Check Free CIBIL Score Online

YES BANK Credit Card Customer Care Number for All States

Highlights

  • Call the YES BANK customer service if you have any issue related to the credit card!
  • Your every query will be resolved instantly when you dial YES BANK credit card customer care number from your registered mobile number.
  • Know your transaction history, reward earnings, bill payments and more with the help of YES BANK Customer Care Service!

YES BANK provides the best banking products to the customers and one of them is its credit cards. With the YES BANK credit card, you can get reward benefits on your spending and multiple privileges. And, if you face any issue regarding the credit card then you can call the YES BANK credit card customer care number. Just prefix your state STD code to 39489373 and call the state customer service center. The YES BANK customer service is effortless and will resolve your issue instantly. You can also hotlist or block your YES BANK credit card, if it lost or stolen and secure yourself from any fraudulent transactions. 

Table with State YES BANK credit card customer care numbers

State CityCustomer Care Number
Andhra Pradesh Nellore 86139489373
Vijayawada86639489373
Tirupati87739489373
Visakhapatnam89139489373
Arunachal Pradesh
Along (currently known as Aalo)378339489373
Mariyang 379839489373
Anini 380139489373
Miao 380639489373
Assam Diphu
367139489373
Goalpara
366339489373
Gohpur 371539489373
Golaghat 377439489373
BiharPatna 61239489373
Piro
618139489373
Purena 645439489373
Rajauli 633639489373
DelhiDelhi NCR1139489373
Maharashtra Mumbai2239489373
Goa Canacona 834639489373
Margaon 834239489373
Pangi 83239489373
Ponda 834339489373
PunjabLudhiana 16139489373
Patiala 17539489373
Chandigarh
17239489373
Uttar PradeshLucknow 52239489373
Allahabad 53239489373
Varanasi 54239489373
Gorakhpur 55139489373

People Also Look For  DCB Bank Credit Card Customer Care Number

Free CIBIL Score Buy 24K 99.9% Pure Digital Gold Online
Personal Loan Interest Rates August 2020
Fullerton India14.00% - 33.00%
HDFC Bank10.75% - 21.45%
ICICI Bank10.75% - 18.49%
IndusInd Bank11.25%
Kotak Bank10.99% - 20.99%
RBL17.50% - 24.00%
Standard Chartered Bank11.00% - 21.00%
Tata Capital10.99% - 18.00%
Home Loan Interest Rates August 2020
Axis Bank7.75% - 8.55%
Bank of Baroda6.85% - 7.85%
Citibank8.20%
HDFC6.95% - 8.00%
ICICI Bank6.95% - 8.05%
Indiabulls Housing Finance Limited8.80% - 11.05%
Kotak Bank7.35% - 9.70%
LIC Housing6.90% - 7.90%
Piramal Capital & Housing Finance9.00% - 9.10%
PNB Housing Finance8.60% - 9.45%
Reliance Home Finance8.75% - 14.00%
State Bank of India/SBI6.95% - 7.60%
Tata Capital9.20% - 9.35%